Awards

Αριθμός νικών σε κύριους διαγωνισμούς:
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
3
0
0
2
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
2
2
0
1
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
2
1
0
3
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
2
1
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
2
0
1
4
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
2
0
0
2
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Leoš Brabec
1
0
2
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος George Zorbas
1
0
1
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Evgeny Hollywood
1
0
0
3
0
0
Διεγράφη Art Island
1
0
0
2
1
1
Διεγράφη Antonio Domingo
1
0
0
1
2
1
Βιντεογράφος Jeneva Studio
1
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Marco De Nigris
1
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Alexey Gerbov
1
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Mari Bushaeva
1
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
1
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Maru Films
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Mikhail Kohanyuk
1
0
0
0
0
0
Διεγράφη Avik Shanich
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Reticências Produções
0
2
0
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Rustam Kurbanov
0
1
1
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Viktoriya Paramonova
0
1
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Emanuele Mura
0
1
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Sergey Andreev
0
1
0
2
2
2
Βιντεογράφος Lenny Pellico
0
1
0
2
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Diego Ortuso
0
1
0
2
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Michael Khodanovsky
0
1
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Lev Kamalov
0
1
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Digitalvideoart Cinematography
0
1
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Film Art Team
0
1
0
0
3
0
Βιντεογράφος Portrait Video Studio
0
1
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Sergey Glebko
0
1
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Giulio Cantarella
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Two Kings Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Tokksa The Movie Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος EMOTiONS PRO
0
0
2
2
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Welcome Films
0
0
1
1
1
2
Βιντεογράφος SuperWeddings Studio
0
0
1
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Oleg Lednev
0
0
1
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Stefan Mirea
0
0
1
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Mainstream Studio
0
0
1
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Al Agua Cinema
0
0
1
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος TONG STUDIO
0
0
1
0
0
0
Διεγράφη Martin Kacvinský
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Alexandr Zamuruew
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Atheaton Films
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος MitoPRO (DmitryMito)
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Bojan Mitkovski
0
0
0
2
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Sergio Duarte
0
0
0
2
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Victor Manuel Rodriguez Argibay
0
0
0
2
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Artjom Kurepin
0
0
0
1
3
0
Βιντεογράφος Dreamwood Cinematography
0
0
0
1
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Happy Moments
0
0
0
1
2
0
Βιντεογράφος IVAN  MONAGAS
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Anton Yasirov
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Tatiana Leonteva
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος GoodLife Production Studio
0
0
0
1
1
0
Διεγράφη Nacho Suárez | Canarybodas
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Yurii Yarets  | Yarets Studio
0
0
0
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος IKRA Wedding
0
0
0
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Dmitriy Makeyev
0
0
0
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Fabio Stanzione
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Skyline Films
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος OMEGA Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Andrey Nikitin
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Peter Starostin
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος BLTN Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Cinema of Poetry
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος DIAD FILMS - Ricardo Mariga
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Wedding  Studios
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Otabek Djuraev
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Slava Aramov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος WILL VIDEO Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Danny Carvajal
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος SOUL VIDEO
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Erik Marreiro
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Fonvi Studio
0
0
0
0
2
2
Βιντεογράφος Vutcariov Dima
0
0
0
0
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Pavlo Kyrychenko
0
0
0
0
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Nelson Coelho
0
0
0
0
1
4
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
0
0
0
0
1
2
Βιντεογράφος Origami Group
0
0
0
0
1
2
Βιντεογράφος Svitlo  Films
0
0
0
0
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Adrian Ungureanu
0
0
0
0
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Shaxzod Pulatov
0
0
0
0
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Darius Cornean
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Leonid Smith
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Daniele Donati Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Giuseppe Piserchia
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Meryll de Gordon
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος PEPA Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος George Kapsalis
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Mathias Callenes
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Artur Prihodkin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Essie Chang
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Oleg Serbin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Andrea Spinelli
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Alain Dax Victorino
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Dvm Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος BKT FILMS
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Николай Каретко
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Myndziak Video Production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος MEUSH production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Kaveret Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Алексей Ефимов
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Shishman & Grabarchuk video studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Golden Legend
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Avatarfilms
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Константин Просников
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Piękny dzień Studio
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Anna Demyanenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Alex Cupid
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Juergen Holcik
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Momentos  de Vida
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Sergei Checha
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Polina Razumovskaya
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Family Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Maxim Kaplya
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Filomena Story
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Motion Reel Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Roman Filimonenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Artem Ditkovsky
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος baba 3D studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Alexander Znaharchuk
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος BeautifulDay films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Santi Veiga
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Wed in White
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Василий Очеретнюк
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Sergio Goncharoff
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Vito D'Agostino
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος SmileFilm Studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Caique Castro / StudioC Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Dmitry Proxor
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Jairo Milla
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Valeriy Klass
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Philippe Rolo
0
0
0
0
0
1
2019

WEVA Award 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Marco De Nigris
Marco De Nigris
Λέτσε, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Γεκατερίνμπουργκ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Mikhail Kohanyuk
Mikhail Kohanyuk
Τσερνιβτσί, Ουκρανία
314 συμμετέχοντες
1.720 βίντεο
14 κριτές
32 νικητές
1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA LatAmAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Felipe Idrovo
Felipe Idrovo
Κουένκα, Εκουαδόρ
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Momentos  de Vida
Momentos de Vida
Γκουανταλαχάρα, Μεξικό
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Felipe Idrovo
Felipe Idrovo
Κουένκα, Εκουαδόρ
12 συμμετέχοντες
79 βίντεο
14 κριτές
10 νικητές
28 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 17 Μαρτίου 2020

WEVA EsAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Alex Colom | Wedding's Art
Alex Colom | Wedding's Art
Βαρκελώνη, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος La fabriqueta films
La fabriqueta films
Καστεγιόν δε λα Πλάνα, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος MR Filmmakers
MR Filmmakers
Μπανταχόθ, Ισπανία
24 συμμετέχοντες
151 βίντεο
10 κριτές
13 νικητές
21 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA PlAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος AB Weddings
AB Weddings
Βαντοβίτσε, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Creative Films Studio
Creative Films Studio
Λοτζ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος AB Weddings
AB Weddings
Βαντοβίτσε, Πολωνία
34 συμμετέχοντες
224 βίντεο
12 κριτές
14 νικητές
23 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA RoAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Rotund Perfect
Rotund Perfect
Κλουζ-Ναπόκα, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Rotund Perfect
Rotund Perfect
Κλουζ-Ναπόκα, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
28 συμμετέχοντες
202 βίντεο
10 κριτές
11 νικητές
20 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA ItAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Ostuni, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Ostuni, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Fabio Stanzione
Fabio Stanzione
Ostuni, Ιταλία
49 συμμετέχοντες
315 βίντεο
10 κριτές
16 νικητές
21 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA GrAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος George Kapsalis
George Kapsalis
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος George Kapsalis
George Kapsalis
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος I Do Films Global
I Do Films Global
Θήρα, Ελλάδα
25 συμμετέχοντες
129 βίντεο
11 κριτές
10 νικητές
1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA BalcanAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος The Alter  Edit
The Alter Edit
Σόφια, Βουλγαρία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος The Alter  Edit
The Alter Edit
Σόφια, Βουλγαρία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Κισινάου, Μολδαβία
15 συμμετέχοντες
93 βίντεο
11 κριτές
8 νικητές
15 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA UaAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Svitlo  Films
Svitlo Films
Λβίβ, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
47 συμμετέχοντες
342 βίντεο
10 κριτές
18 νικητές
13 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA RuAward 2019

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος FIKS production
FIKS production
Αγία Πετρούπολη, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Roman Filimonenko
Roman Filimonenko
Μπελγκορόντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alexey Gerbov
Alexey Gerbov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
108 συμμετέχοντες
551 βίντεο
10 κριτές
26 νικητές
10 Νοεμβρίου 2019 — 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2020

WEVA Action RuAward 2019

Мобильное видео
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Музыкальное видео
Βιντεογράφος Origami Group
Origami Group
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Рекламное видео
Βιντεογράφος Oleg Tihoretsky
Oleg Tihoretsky
Αγία Πετρούπολη, Ρωσία
41 συμμετέχοντες
203 βίντεο
1 κριτής
19 νικητές
14 Μαρτίου — 15 Απριλίου 2019
2018

WEVA Award 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Χιούστον, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alexey Gerbov
Alexey Gerbov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
303 συμμετέχοντες
1.706 βίντεο
11 κριτές
30 νικητές
26 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA EsAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος IVAN  MONAGAS
IVAN MONAGAS
Λας Πάλμας ντε Γραν Κανάρια, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Λονδίνο, Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Λονδίνο, Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο
21 συμμετέχοντες
126 βίντεο
8 κριτές
12 νικητές
15 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA ItAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Emanuele Mura
Emanuele Mura
Αρέτσο, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Valerio D’Andrassi
Valerio D’Andrassi
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Valerio D’Andrassi
Valerio D’Andrassi
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
46 συμμετέχοντες
297 βίντεο
14 κριτές
17 νικητές
11 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 20 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA ByAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Dreamwood Cinematography
Dreamwood Cinematography
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Realmoment Studio
Realmoment Studio
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alexey Kovalenko
Alexey Kovalenko
Γόμελ, Λευκορωσία
13 συμμετέχοντες
88 βίντεο
9 κριτές
11 νικητές
12 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA PlAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος mwjackiewicz | photo and film
mwjackiewicz | photo and film
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Damian Kaczmarek
Damian Kaczmarek
Βρότσλαβ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
Ρζεσζόφ, Πολωνία
38 συμμετέχοντες
201 βίντεο
11 κριτές
19 νικητές
10 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA RuAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Γεκατερίνμπουργκ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
89 συμμετέχοντες
448 βίντεο
14 κριτές
20 νικητές
10 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA Balcan Award 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Anthony Venitis
Anthony Venitis
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
25 συμμετέχοντες
139 βίντεο
12 κριτές
15 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA UaAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Oneshchak Production
Oneshchak Production
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Stanislav Barachevsky
Stanislav Barachevsky
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
28 συμμετέχοντες
192 βίντεο
12 κριτές
15 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA RoAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Johnny Rose
Johnny Rose
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Florin Mârza
Florin Mârza
Γκαλάτι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Vasea Onel
Vasea Onel
Ιάσιο, Ρουμανία
17 συμμετέχοντες
128 βίντεο
13 κριτές
10 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019
2017

WEVA Award 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Ντίσελντορφ, Γερμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Ντίσελντορφ, Γερμανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Χιούστον, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
189 συμμετέχοντες
1.092 βίντεο
14 κριτές
21 νικητές
4 Δεκεμβρίου 2017 — 27 Ιανουαρίου 2018

WEVA PlAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Low Light Productions
Low Light Productions
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
20 συμμετέχοντες
91 βίντεο
8 κριτές
12 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA ItAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Λος Άντζελες, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Λος Άντζελες, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
18 συμμετέχοντες
78 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA UaAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Natalya Balan
Natalya Balan
Οδησσός, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
20 συμμετέχοντες
101 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA ByAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Indie Breeze Films
Indie Breeze Films
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Vladimir Ermilov
Vladimir Ermilov
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Dmitry Novik
Dmitry Novik
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
14 συμμετέχοντες
69 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA RuAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Fonvi Studio
Fonvi Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος EMOTiONS PRO
EMOTiONS PRO
Καζάν, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Leonid Smith
Leonid Smith
Βορονέζ, Ρωσία
54 συμμετέχοντες
268 βίντεο
8 κριτές
11 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA BalkanAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Adrian Ungureanu
Adrian Ungureanu
Πλοϊέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Κισινάου, Μολδαβία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Vutcariov Dima
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
31 συμμετέχοντες
131 βίντεο
8 κριτές
10 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017
2016

WEVA Award 2016

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Maru Films
Maru Films
Άμστερνταμ, Ολλανδία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος George Zorbas
George Zorbas
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
190 συμμετέχοντες
1.172 βίντεο
18 κριτές
21 νικητές
15 Ιανουαρίου — 7 Μαρτίου 2017

WEVA RuAward 2016

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος NOIR Films
NOIR Films
Αγία Πετρούπολη, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Rustam Kurbanov
Rustam Kurbanov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
43 συμμετέχοντες
183 βίντεο
11 κριτές
11 νικητές
21 Νοεμβρίου 2016 — 10 Ιανουαρίου 2017
2015

EEVA Contest 2015

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Mari Bushaeva
Mari Bushaeva
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Jeneva Studio
Jeneva Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
80 συμμετέχοντες
509 βίντεο
9 κριτές
30 νικητές
1 Σεπτεμβρίου — 3 Νοεμβρίου 2015
2014

EEVA Contest 2014

Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Artem Korchagin
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
65 συμμετέχοντες
420 βίντεο
6 κριτές
27 νικητές
3 Δεκεμβρίου 2014 — 31 Ιανουαρίου 2015

The battle of backstages 2014

Best self-backstage
Βιντεογράφος Максим Дедков
Максим Дедков
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Best promo
Βιντεογράφος GoodLife Production Studio
GoodLife Production Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Backstage from a show
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
14 συμμετέχοντες
29 βίντεο
4 κριτές
8 νικητές
1 Σεπτεμβρίου — 1 Οκτωβρίου 2014
2013

EEVA Contest 2013

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Διεγράφη Art Island
Art Island
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
57 συμμετέχοντες
322 βίντεο
7 κριτές
17 νικητές
1 Οκτωβρίου — 16 Νοεμβρίου 2013
2012

EEVA Contest 2012

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Leoš Brabec
Leoš Brabec
Πράγα, Τσεχία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Νοβοσιμπίρισκ, Ρωσία
27 συμμετέχοντες
118 βίντεο
12 κριτές
9 νικητές
1 Αυγούστου — 1 Νοεμβρίου 2012

EEVA CIA Contest 2012

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Stefan Mirea
Stefan Mirea
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Студия ААА
Студия ААА
Τσεμποξάρι, Ρωσία
110 συμμετέχοντες
370 βίντεο
9 κριτές
17 νικητές
1 Αυγούστου — 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2012
2011

EEVA RU Contest 2011

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Pavel Trepov
Pavel Trepov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Νοβοσιμπίρισκ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Pavel Trepov
Pavel Trepov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
62 συμμετέχοντες
243 βίντεο
6 κριτές
19 νικητές
1 Νοεμβρίου — 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

EEVA Contest 2011

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Διεγράφη Antonio Domingo
Antonio Domingo
Μαδρίτη, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Διεγράφη Avik Shanich
Avik Shanich
Samobor, Κροατία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
PROSTUDIO Creative Video Agency
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
66 συμμετέχοντες
198 βίντεο
6 κριτές
16 νικητές
1 Νοεμβρίου — 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2011